Pins of Anarchy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Info  
Season founded : 2011/12
Previous names: Herdsman Howlers (until end 2014/15)
Secretary: Mr S Partridge
Current home alley: Brewers Arms
Previous alleys: Herdsman No.1
Current league: Division Four
League history: Div.4:15/16, 17/18 to date.
  Div.5: 2011/12 to 14/15, 16/17.
 Achievements: League champions: None
Highest league finish: 2017/18 (7th in Div.4)
  Cup wins: None


Herdsman, Widemarsh Street.