Champ of Champions
Records
 
Other cups
 
Multiple Winners
Pos.
Team
No.
1.
Tattibogoes
8
2.
Evans S.C.
6
3.
Bartonsham 'B'
2
 
 
No. of Winners
from Division
  Division
No.
  Division One
18
  Division Two
9
  Division Three
8
  Division Four
3
  Division Five
1
  Division Six
2
   
 
 
Season
Winner
Hubby Emery Trophy
Runner Up
B Sheldrick, H Williams
Memorial Cup

2015/16
Westend (Div.5)
Bunch of Bankers (Div.3)
   
2014/15
City Sports (Div.2)
Brooksiders (Div.3)
   
2013/14
Evans SC (Div.1)
Phoenix Nights (Div.2)
   
2012/13
Tattibogoes (Div.1)
Phoenix Nights (Div.3)
   
2011/12
Tattibogoes (Div 1)
Wranglers (Div 5)
   
2010/11
Tattibogoes (Div.1)
Optimist Lads (Div.3)
   
2009/10
Tattibogoes (Div 1)
Trevor Williams (Div 3)
   
2008/09
Evans S.C. (Div 1)
Military 'A' (Div 5)
   
2007/08
Woodentops (Div 2)
M & B Sags (Div 3)
   
2006/07
Military 'B' (Div 3)
Richmond 'A' (Div 5)
   
2005/06
Harry's Lads (Div 2)
Tattibogoes (Div 1)
   
2004/05
Wellies (Div 2)
Optimist Lads (Div 4)
   
2003/04
Tattibogoes (Div 1)
Trevor Williams (Div 3)
   
2002/03
Tattibogoes (Div 1)
Strongbow (Div 2)
   
2001/02
GWRSA 'B' (Div 2)
Rustlers (Div 4)
   
2000/01
Wiggin 'E' (Div 6)
Tattibogoes (Div 1)
   
1999/00
Tattibogoes (Div 1)
M & B R. B. L. (Div 5)
   
1998/99
M.E.S.C. 'B' (Div 6)
Wiggin 'B' (Div 4)
   
1997/98
Northend (Div 4)
Harry's Lads (Div 3)
   
1996/97
City Sports (Div 2)
Tattibogoes (Div 1)
   
1995/96
Tattibogoes (Div 2)
Richmond Lions (Div 1)
   
1994/95
Richmond Lions (Div 1)
Tattibogoes (Div 3)
   
1993/94
Evans S.C. (Div 1)
Shop Assistants (Div 2)
   
1992/93
Evans S.C. (Div 1)
Harry's Lads (Div 3)
   
1991/92
Tattibogoes (Div 6)
Hfd Utd S.C. 'A' (Div 2)
   
1990/91
Richmond 'C' (Div 3)
Strongbow (Div 2)
   
1989/90
Acorns (Div 4)
Trevor Williams (Div 3)
   
1988/89
Southend Travellers (Div 1) Military 'D' (Div 5)
1987/88
Evans S.C. (Div 1)
Military 'B' (Div 5)
1986/87
Legionaires (Div 5)
Trotters 'A' (Div 6)
1985/86
Evans S.C. (Div 1)
Richmond 'D' (Div 7)
1984/85
Painters 'B' (Div 1)
Antelopers (Div 5)
1983/84
Eignside (Div 1)
 
1982/83
Wiggin 'A' (Div 4)
 
1981/82
M & B (Div 2)
 
1980/81
Lads Club (Div 3)
 
1979/80
Credenhill 'B' (Div 3)
 
1978/79
Bartonsham 'B' (Div 1)
 
1977/78
Hfd Utd S.C. 'A' (Div 3)
 
1976/77
Shop Assistants (Div 2)
 
1975/76
Bartonsham 'A' (Div 1)
 
1974/75
Bartonsham 'B' (Div 1)
B.R.S.A. 'B' (Div 5)
1973/74
B.R.S.A. 'B' (Div 6)
 
1972/73
Evans S.C. (Div 3)
     
1971/72
Brewers Creeps (Div 3)
     
1970/71
Trevor Williams (Div 3)